1 Hallelujah Hallelujah
van Michael Raucheisen Ensemble
5:16 2 Valse Triste Valse Triste
van Ferdinand Lang & South German Philharmonic
3:25 3 1812 Overture Grand Finale 1812 Overture Grand Finale
van Walter Langer & The North German Philharmonic
3:41 4 Blue Danube Waltz Blue Danube Waltz
van Dieter Goldmann Strings
4:05 5 Swedish Rhapsody Swedish Rhapsody
van Berlin Orchestral String Ensemble
3:11 6 Ride of the Valkyries Ride of the Valkyries
van Marian Pivka & The Budapest Symphonic Orchestra
5:07 7 Waltz from Coppélia Waltz from Coppélia
van Zdenek Chabala & The Czech Philharmonic
3:12 8 Andante Cantabile from String Quartet in D Andante Cantabile from String Quartet in D
van Danielle Dechenne String Quartet
4:19 9 Finlandia Hymn and Finale Finlandia Hymn and Finale
van Henk Lagendaal Ensemble
2:52 10 Clair de Lune Clair de Lune
van Silas McKenzie
4:32 11 Slavonic Dance in E Minor, Op. 72, No. 2 Slavonic Dance in E Minor, Op. 72, No. 2
van Danielle Dechenne & The Austro-Hungarian Players
5:05 12 Reverie Reverie
van Nicholas Sirart
2:34 13 Voices of Spring Voices of Spring
van Ferdinand Lang
5:33 14 The Flight of the Bumble Bee The Flight of the Bumble Bee
van Ida Cernecka
1:30 15 Humoresque Humoresque
van Bernd Ahlert
3:57 16 Waltz in C-Sharp Minor Waltz in C-Sharp Minor
van Anthony Hamilton
3:16 17 Träumerei Träumerei
van Danielle Dechenne
4:09 18 Pomp and Circumstance Pomp and Circumstance
van Zoltan Kovats & Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra
2:25 19 Warsaw Concerto Warsaw Concerto
van Ferdinand Lang & The Berlin Symphonic Orchestra
5:15 20 Dance of the Comedians Dance of the Comedians
van Zdenek Chabala & The Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
3:10 21 Piano Concerto in A Minor, Pt. 1 Piano Concerto in A Minor, Pt. 1
van Henk Lagendaal Orchestra
5:08 22 Guaracha Guaracha
van Walter Langer & The South German Philharmonic
3:34 23 Tales from the Vienna Woods Tales from the Vienna Woods
van Caspar da Salo Orchestra
2:05 24 Pavane for a Dead Princess Pavane for a Dead Princess
van Nora Ksendzov Quartet
5:18 25 Piano Concerto No. 1 in B-Flat Minor Piano Concerto No. 1 in B-Flat Minor
van Berlin Orchestral String Ensemble
3:31 26 Madama Butterfly Love Duet Madama Butterfly Love Duet
van Dubravka Tomsic
3:24 27 Hungarian Dance No. 5 Hungarian Dance No. 5
van Ferdinand Lang & His Orchestra
2:39 28 Lakmé Duet Lakmé Duet
van Michael Raucheisen
4:03 29 Pizzicato Polka Pizzicato Polka
van Nora Ksendzov Quintet
2:30 30 Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring
van Dieter Goldmann & The North German Philharmonic
3:51 31 Intermezzo (A Love Story) Intermezzo (A Love Story)
van Eberthart Kraus
3:05 32 Nocturne from String Quartet No. 2 in D Nocturne from String Quartet No. 2 in D
van Henk Lagendaal Quartet
7:02 33 Nimrod Nimrod
van Dubravka Tomsic & Swiss Orchestra Ensemble
3:23 34 Prince of Denmark's March (Trumpet Voluntary in D Major) Prince of Denmark's March (Trumpet Voluntary in D Major)
van Zoltan Kovats
2:49 35 Bolero Bolero
van Zdenek Chabala & The Spanish Orchestra
14:29 36 Funeral March of a Marionette Funeral March of a Marionette
van Danielle Dechenne & Czech Philharmonic
3:58 37 Waltz of the Flowers Waltz of the Flowers
van Ferdinand Lang & The Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra
6:23 38 Waltz from Seranade for Strings Waltz from Seranade for Strings
van Henk Lagendaal Quintet
3:50 39 None but the Lonely Heart None but the Lonely Heart
van Eberthart Kraus & The Budapest Symphony Orchestra
3:02 40 Coronation March Coronation March
van Martha Pivka & The Berlin Symphony
3:31 41 Lieutenant Kijé Suite, Op. 60 (Troika) Lieutenant Kijé Suite, Op. 60 (Troika)
van Walter Langer Philharmonic
2:51 42 Norwegian Dance No. 2 Norwegian Dance No. 2
van Caspar da Salo Quartet
2:18 43 Dance of the Tumblers Dance of the Tumblers
van Henk Lagendaal & The Danish State Orchestra
3:44 44 Radetzky March Radetzky March
van The Berlin Marching Ensemble
2:55 45 Waltz from Swan Lake Waltz from Swan Lake
van Sylvia Capova Orchestral Strings
5:22 46 Can-Can Can-Can
van Danielle Dechenne
2:06 47 Anitra's Dance Anitra's Dance
van Nora Ksendzov Ensemble
2:05 48 Evening Prayer Evening Prayer
van Dubravka Tomsic
3:37 49 Für Elise Für Elise
van Danielle Dechenne
2:12 50 Russian Sailors' Dance Russian Sailors' Dance
van Nicholas Sirart
4:11 51 March of the Toys March of the Toys
van Ida Cernecka & The Austro-Hungarian Symphony Orchestra
2:47 52 Zapateado Zapateado
van Silas McKenzie
2:24 53 Elégie Elégie
van Patrick Sewell
2:37 54 On the Trail On the Trail
van Marian Pivka
4:27 55 Aïda Grand March Aïda Grand March
van The Berlin Orchestral String Ensemble
3:25 56 Love for Three Oranges March Love for Three Oranges March
van Zoltan Kovats & The Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra
1:27 57 Ave Maria Ave Maria
van Ferdinand Lang & The Berlin Symphonic Orchestra
3:00 58 Turkish March Turkish March
van Zdenek Chabala & Turkish Philharmonic
1:46 59 Sabre Dance Sabre Dance
van Henk Lagendaal Strings
2:26 60 Sleeping Beauty Waltz Sleeping Beauty Waltz
van Walter Langer & His North German Philharmonic
4:03 61 Wedding March Wedding March
van Caspar da Salo Quartet
2:26 62 Comedians' Galop Comedians' Galop
van Martha Pivka
1:34 63 Song of India Song of India
van Michael Raucheisen
3:10 64 The Swan The Swan
van Ida Cernecka Quintet
3:28 65 La Traviata Drinking Song La Traviata Drinking Song
van Ferdinand Lang & The Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra
2:54 66 Victory at Sea Guadalcanal March Victory at Sea Guadalcanal March
van Nicholas Sirart
3:06 67 Mattinata Mattinata
van Sylvia Capova & The Berlina Orchestra
2:31 68 March of the Toreadors March of the Toreadors
van Nora Ksendzov Spanish Strings
2:12 69 William Tell Overture William Tell Overture
van Eberthart Kraus String Ensemb
3:11 70 Orpheus and Eurydice: Dance of the Blessed Spirits Orpheus and Eurydice: Dance of the Blessed Spirits
van Caspar da Salo Quartet
2:13